MaSo jaro 2009 - Výsledky

DružstvoŠkolaSoutěžíciBodů
1.GCHD1Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraDan Pišťák, Adam Láf
David Černý, Jan Píro
712
2.Kod 1ZŠ Karla Čapka, KodaňskáDaniel Borák, Věra Rýdlová
Valerij Švarc, Bronislav Page
650
3.OMEGAZŠ a MŠ Pha3,nám.J.z Lobkovic Roman Belčev, Václav Fait
Michal Novák, Vojtěch Kaifer
599
4.Office by DonauGymnázium VoděradskáVladimír Nahodil, Milan Válek
Jan Olšan, David Mládek
573
5.Truhla 3G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoEliška Janásková, Markéta Grešová
Vojtěch Dvořák, Bruno Jurášek
569
6.Kepleráci 1Gymnázium Jana KepleraKarel Jílek, Dominika Čížkovská
Matěj Hlaváček, Martin Vancl
565
7.Arcig 1Arcibiskupské gymnáziumElizaveta Lashkevich, Prokop Šilhavý
Jan Fiksa, Martin Španěl
565
8.AlejGymnázium Nad AlejíAntonín Tichý, Tomáš Dvořák
Kryštof Šeferna, Judita Kindlová
562
9.GCHD3Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraMatouš Houžvíček, Igor Šebo
Lukáš Rehberger, Michal Kunc
543
10.Eliška 1Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéDominik Smrž, Daniel Štumpf
Jakub Čefelín, David Nevečeřal
541
11.Truhla 2G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoMichaela Veržbická, Lucie Janovičová
Tomáš Blatný, Filip Měkota
528
12.cGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoPetr Beneš, Jakub Petrás
Ondřej Petrás, Tomáš Hejra
523
13.GO 2Gymnázium OpatovKateřina Malá, Michal Bruncko
Jiří Štádler, Sláma
521
14.KladskáZŠ s RVJ, FŠ PedF UK, KladskáTomáš Myslivec, Ivan Sirotin
Jan Franěk, Marek Šach
519
15.GO 1Gymnázium OpatovRadka Kostelecká, Vendula Píšová
Hozman, Zuzana Johanovská
505
16.Arcig 2Arcibiskupské gymnáziumMikuláš Poul, Štěpán Svoboda
Jakub Kroneisl, Michal Kubíček
503
17.jelAGymnázium Nad AlejíMartin Sýkora, Jiří Navrátil
Tereza Havelková, Tereza Navarová
497
18.ChemiciGymnázium Nad KavalírkouPetr Sixta, Jiří Martínek
Jiří Růžička, Megi Mejdrechová
496
19.Truhla 5G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoPetr Kouba, Jakub Rosler
Martin Votruba, David Cichra
488
20.KavalířiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouMartina Kukrálová, Ladislav Dvořák
Helena Veselková, Jáchym Šimek
482
21.GO 3Gymnázium OpatovMikuláš Brukner, Veronika Pavelcová
Barbora Charvátová, Preradová
479
22.bGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoJiří Kučera, Jan Kollmann
Karel Kozmík, David Woller
476
23.ŠpitálníciGymnázium, ŠpitálskáAnička Holanová, Petr Hajduk
Jan Holan, Ester Lammelová
474
24.AlejáciGymnázium Nad AlejíJan Matoušek, Lukáš Běhounek
Lukáš Matoušek, Eliška Šimůnková
469
25.EinsteinovéZákladní škola, Pod Marjánkou Jana Vargovčíková, Jana Pafčugová
Marek Vaculík, Marek Hubbell
468
26.gymlit 1Gymnázium, LitoměřickáMartin Hlaváček, Martin Tomanec
Petr Žampach, Marek Landa
468
27.ŠpitGymnázium, ŠpitálskáJan Legner, Jaroslav Shejbal
Adéla Shejbalová, Michaela Hajduková
465
28.GCHD2Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraEster Sgallová, Tereza Kurimaiová
Eliška Valníčková, Aranka Hrušková
462
29.GO 4Gymnázium OpatovJelínková Eva, Hlubučková
Kuglerová, Nguyen
456
30.GyKaS_1Gymnázium Karla SladkovskéhoMarek Dolejší, Michal Režnický
Vojtěch Kliment, Martin Petráň
444
31.Truhla 4G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoKarolína Kašparová, Zdeněk Šlégl
Michal Švec, Petr Pham
444
32.VodáciGymnázium VoděradskáJakub Slepička, Petr Tomášek
Jakub Petráček, Jan Svátek
441
33.DRACIZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchOndřej Dlohoš, Jan Plátek
Obst Jakub, Matěj Štěpánek
441
34.Fatal Error (Buďánka)Osmileté gymnázium BuďánkaHradil Jakub, David Košut
Jeliga Jan, není
439
35.AlejačkyGymnázium Nad AlejíLuisa Černochová, Jana Ščuková
Hana Bušková, Markéta Tichá
438
36.Truhla 1G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoKateřina Jiroušková, Jana Vorlíčková
Ondřej Faltus, Nguyen Han Thi
438
37.HomolkyKřesťanské gymnáziumMarkéta Slezáková, Magdalena Zindulková
Eliška Honsová, Jakub Homolka
428
38.aGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoTomáš Jareš, Kryštof Kadlec
Barbora Hudcová, Le Thi Lan Anh
427
39.UhelňáčciZákladní škola, Uhelný trhOndřej Franc, Ivo Kubec
Ševcovic Petr, Denis Nanič
426
40.O kolečko víceGymnázium J. SeifertaDuřt, Novotný
Kopřiva, Setníčková
425
41.Eliška 3Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéJan Štercl, Klára Schovánková
Martin Ouředník, Adam Pánik
422
42.KňouřiGymnázium VoděradskáMiloš Prágr, Ondřej Bajusz
Jakub Mrakawa, Tomáš Vysušil
417
43.WINdows 97ZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchMiroslav Štochel, Daniel Růžek
Václav Chlupatý,
410
44.GCHD4Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraArtur Šteffek, Stanislav Boula
Dalibor Dvořák, Richard Urbanec
401
45.Kepleráci 4Gymnázium Jana KepleraJiří Balhar, Ondrej Majer
Eliška Klimentová, Sára Roeselová
398
46.Libový... (GyKaS_3)Gymnázium Karla SladkovskéhoEliška Petáková, Kryštof Slavík
Eva Matoušková, Tereza Trojanová
397
47.SmetankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceDavid Sedláček, Martin Hruška
Petr Tesař, Anna Didyk
393
48.A.L.E.J.Gymnázium Nad AlejíKristán Hrušák, Lukáš Jendele
Jan Peterka, Martin Babička
385
49.Kepleráci 3Gymnázium Jana KepleraŠtěpán Marek, Ester Černá
Milan Pultar, Tomáš Navrátil
383
50.RamaGymnázium, ŠpitálskáDominik Ráž, Ondřej Fialka
Vojta Vyskočil, Martin Maslowski
382
51.CZECH PROZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchJelizaveta Lopatina, René Novák
Filip Štorek, Lukáš Domin
367
52.O kolečko méněGymnázium J. SeifertaRočeń, Kovář
Suntych, Petr
356
53.Doláci 1Základní škola, K DolůmArnošt Mertlík, Martina Žemličková
Michal Málek, Tereza Voborská
350
54.Kepleráci 2Gymnázium Jana KepleraAnna Šímová, Julie Vohryzková
Alžběta Knappová, Alice Brotánková
337
55.gymlit 3Gymnázium, LitoměřickáLukáš Panenka, Josef Hrnčíř
Jirka Hansík, Martin Kozík
332
56.1.A II.Gymnázium Jižní MěstoJiří Kaštánek, Jakub Šedý
Ondřej Tolar, Anh Tuan Tonda Vu
330
57.ČermíciZŠ Praha 8, LibčickáJan Čermák, Michal Bartošek
Tomáš Lebeda, Tomáš Matoušek
315
58.Eliška 2Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéMatyáš Lamprecht, Markéta Nápravníková
Vojtěch Fišer, Tomáš Mařík
315
59.MATHZŠ Praha 8, LibčickáMikuláš Havlík, Tomáš Koudelka
Jan Vysloužil, Adam Zicháček
313
60.PlavciZákladní škola, SázavskáRoman Artemov, Dino Arnautovič
Petr Čuhel, Matěj Kozubek
308
61.AKATSUKIZákladní škola, Uhelný trhJan Čevela, František Friedl
Martin Falc, Michal Kureš
304
62.RED HILL TEAMZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchJan Zemánek, Václav Pexa
Procházka , Pilař
285
63.gymlit 2Gymnázium, LitoměřickáŠobová Tereza, Bukáčková Nella
Vladimír Vlk, Marek Haloun
279
64.Kod 2ZŠ Karla Čapka, KodaňskáDaniel Vlček, Michael Tuša
Michal Bednář , Michael Borák
273
65.Táboráci 1Základní škola, TáborskáPetříček Radim, Babáčková Lucie
Chrástecká Ludmila, Hegrová Ludmila
270
66.anti-school guysZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchVít Zlámal, Ondřej Mašát
Tomáš Kameník, Jan Horáček
270
67.MIXGymnázium Jižní MěstoDavid Soukup, Tereza Koukalová
Michaela Malíčková, Patricie Machatová
263
68.D.M.P.K.ZŠ Praha 8, LibčickáDavid Schweiner, Martin Košař
Pavlína Juditková, Klára Myšičková
258
69.1 + 1 = 3ZŠ Praha 8, LibčickáMichal Lepíček, Karolína Herbstová
Vladimír Nesvadba, Lucie Vomastková
249
70.Táboráci 3Základní škola, TáborskáOweyssi Natálie, Tlustá Vendula
Švorc Daniel, Haluska Jan
242
71.GyKaS_2Gymnázium Karla SladkovskéhoJan Hárovník, Viktor Marek
David Hodoušek, Barbora Skoumalová
231
72.Doláci 2Základní škola, K DolůmMichal Lalák, Martin Brož
Vojtěch Loskot, David Vrba
225
73.1.B I.Gymnázium Jižní MěstoŠárka Dostálová, Tereza Vrbová
Štěpán Dostál, Tomáš Gabík
223
74.Táboráci 4Základní škola, TáborskáHejný Michal, Martin Fialka
Pavel Lizner, Stibor František
221
75.1.C Gymnázium Jižní MěstoViktor Guth, Jakub Jaňour
Michal Klícha, Kryštof Pávek
210
76.1.B II.Gymnázium Jižní MěstoMarkéta Dostálová, Štěpánka Kopřivová
Petra Havlíková, Nikita Isakov
199
77.Eliška 4Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéNatálie Hinková, Kateřina Velichová
Tereza Nikoličová, Anna Roškotová
193
78.Kod 3ZŠ Karla Čapka, KodaňskáDaniel Bláha, Adam Soukup
Luboš Legemza, Jiří Paroubek
192
79.Táboráci 2Základní škola, TáborskáMajstr Jan, Ledvina Kryštof
Suchan Tomáš, Valeš Daniel
188
80.OsmáciZákladní škola, SázavskáJan Kopta, Ondřej Linger
Daniel Červenka, Kristýna Došková
186
81.ZakysankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceDenisa Faltýnová, Radek Lhotan
Petr Hovanec, Patrik Vuduc Anh
172
82.Táboráci 5Základní škola, TáborskáOndřej Vašíček, Karel Říha
Josef Bláha, Filip Türkott
146
83.1.A I.Gymnázium Jižní MěstoEliška Nováková, Anna Lessnerová
Kristýna Studnová, Pavlína Šepeľáková
98

graf.png, 513kB