MaSo jaro 2014 (konečné výsledky)

Absolutním vítězem MaSa se tak letos stal tým ze ZŠ Pardubice - Polabiny1, gratulujeme!

Celkové výsledky

DružstvoŠkolaSoutěžíciBodů
1Polabiny 1ZŠ Pardubice - Polabiny1Jakub Cach, Karolína Špeldová
Dalibor Havlíček, Ondřej Cach
1129
2GChD2Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraLukáš Caha, Vojtěch Lanz
Václav Brož, Adam Dvořák
1089
3DARK DRAGONSGymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, MikulovJiří Vala, Jan Kocáb
Lukáš Míček, Lubor Čech
1067
4Gymlit 1Gymnázium, Litoměřická Jiří Loffelman, Marek Matoušek
Jakub Doškář, Antonín Hejný
1022
5PašíciGymnázium Jana Palacha, MělníkAntonín Šámal, Vít Vlasák
Julie Šlamborová, Šárka Lisková
1008
6UhuruZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchKateřina Kočová, Linda Sedláčková
Daniel Petrtýl, Eduard Mlej
989
7HočopočoGymnázium Praha 9, ChodovickáJiří Duda, Daniel Bárta
Kristýna Hloušková, Patrik Popelka
982
8Kepleráci 2Gymnázium Jana KepleraJan Adámek, Jakub Petr
Kryštof Jirků, Jáchym Baláž
964
9Pekaři 1Gymnázium Dr.J.PekařeJan Grus, Ondřej Mísař
Ladislav Töpfer, Martin Převrátil
927
10PORG OstravaPORG OstravaMatěj Míček, Natálie Rafčíková
Vojtěch Loskot, Pavel Pochobradský
912
11Arcig 2Arcibiskupské gymnáziumFilip Martinka, Adéla Řežábková
Adam Hudlička, Matouš Menčík
908
12P2Gymnázium PORGPetr Jakubčík, Františka Tranová
Anna Musilová, Matouš Moravec
898
13GChD1Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraKateřina Lipavská, Kamila Kyzlíková
Jakub Marek, Martin Hruška
880
14VodníciGymnázium VoděradskáMarek Zelený, Lukáš Pařizek
Vít kubů, Veronika Jarrahová
873
15Las planchasNový PORG - základní škola a gymnáziumBarbora Daňková, Karolína Droscová
Sára Kopúnová, Duc Minh Pham
872
16BroďáciGymnázium Český BrodJan Kaifer, Stanislav Ježek
Jiří Polák, Břetislav Hájek
866
17GYBU 1Gymnázium BudějovickáAnna Skalická, Tereza Poláková
Radka Opltová, Anna Voldřichová
852
18Arcig 1Arcibiskupské gymnáziumEliáš Cizl, Dominik Jirsa
Petr Kroneisl, Jiří Láska
810
19Tabla de plancharNový PORG - základní škola a gymnáziumJan Michna, Oldřich Jandl
Zuzana Drtinová, Sára Davidová
795
20GO 1Gymnázium OpatovJan Janoušek, Michal Sobol
František Kosař, Jakub Čakan
793
21Kepleráci 1Gymnázium Jana KepleraMatěj Dvořák, Sebastian Šafka
Sára Elichová, Danil Koževnikov
792
22GEKOM 2Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéNatálie Koescelanská, Čeněk David
Klára Tauchmanová, Ester Kabelová
761
23PORG LibeňGymnázium PORGFilip Chudoba, Robin Zenker
Šimon Hutař, Petr Khartskaev
753
24kágečko 2Křesťanské gymnáziumKryštof Jungmann, Tereza Krejčová
Magdalena Schreierová, Jan Slezák
752
25ŠtolaGymnázium Nad ŠtolouJáchym Fales, František Stara
Mikuláš Brož, Jakub Kolísko
746
26Epic lamyGymnázium Jana Palacha, MělníkAnna Kodrlová, Vanda Zandlová
Klára Mocová, Matěj Burda
712
27Gymlovo MastersGymnázium LovosiceJan Preiss, Šimon Malý
Linda Vrbová, Martin Starý
708
28Open GateOpen Gate gymnázium a ZŠVáclav Trpišovský, Jan Kačenka
Johan Rott, Thea Kratochvílová
696
29 - 30MasíčkaGJJ LitoměřiceBenedikt Janda, Kryštof Janda
Štěpán Pardubický, Jan Čada
682
29 - 30PigyGymnázium, PísnickáStanislav Novák, Jakub Bartoš
Martin Lukeš, Barbora Štěpánková
682
31KavalířiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouKarolína Lhotská, Dita Chabičovská
Tereza Novotná, Alžběta Neubauerová
670
32VýběrZákladní škola Veselí nad MoravouMartin Jež, Jakub Hrdinka
Václav Ochotný, Martin Krčma
630
33Alej 1Gymnázium Nad AlejíJan Neumann, Jan Kočka
David Klement, Marie Kalousková
611
34GYMBOS 2Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, BoskoviceVendula Kuchyňová, Ondřej Vlach
Kristýna Kopecká, Klára Dvořáčková
603
35GEKOM 1Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéMichaela Hamplová, Michal Jelínek
Tomáš Engel, Zdeněk David
601
36KladskáZŠ s RVJ, FŠ PedF UK, KladskáNatálie Moláčková, Michal Gregor
Miloslav Sodomka, Pavel Vlasák
596
37farmagjhGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoHana Tomanová, Jiří Doležal
Zdeněk Prokůpek, David Horský
592
38Gymlit 2Gymnázium, Litoměřická Martin Olšovský, Šimon Pitro
Josef Smutný, Magdalena Folková
589
39kágečko 1Křesťanské gymnáziumVojtěch Müller, Alice Divišová
Alice Bémová, Dominik Bernard
585
40GypiGymnázium, PísnickáLukáš Dostál, Tereza Bohumská
Šimon Zvára, Vojtěch Zvára
580
41GJSGymnázium J. SeifertaLukáš Passer, Michal Krejčí
Jakub Janoušek, Petr Šebek
574
42Jílovská 1Základní škola JílovskáMartin Horský, Michal Kodad
Jiří Černovský, Adéla Skalická
541
43MelouniGymnázium, PlzeňMartin Simet, Ondřej Černý
Linda Tran, Erik Kočandrle
538
44MikulášiGymnázium, PlzeňMartin Hubata, Petra Plachá
Eliška Tonarová, Vojtěch Pšenák
532
45gymnacelGymnázium, ČelákoviceKateřina Forejtová, Michaela Pitlaničová
Petr Jahoda, Ondřej Čech
524
46výběrGJHGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoEva Stránělová, Ondřej Malý
Matěj Malý, Phu Tran
505
47ˇŠpitálští géniovéGymnázium, ŠpitálskáAdam Janich, Adam Kulich
Anežka Trojanová, David Komárek
504
48Jílovská 2Základní škola JílovskáBarbora Hradilová, Martin Janda
Pavel Svoboda, Markéta Plešková
480
49GYMBOS 1Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, BoskoviceJan Feruga, Lukáš Osouch
Jakub Fanta, Michaela Ševčíková
478
50VodáciGymnázium VoděradskáDaniel Matoušek, Ferdinand Čermák
Márton Lozsi, Jan Provazník
453
51táborFZŠ TáborskáPatrik Chmel, Matyáš Mattanelli
Kateřina Svobodová, Tomáš Horník
449
52GO 2Gymnázium OpatovJakub Zeman, Martin Vítek
Aneta Laboutková, Viktorie Hanušová
414
53PlaninaZŠ Na PlaniněDáša Černá, Jakub Janoušek
Veronika Bostlová, Magdaléna Černá
406
54JOKERSGymnázium, ČelákoviceLukáš Kubík, Filip Drábek
Jan Havel, Adam Wagner
394
55Pekaři 2Gymnázium Dr.J.PekařeJan Žďárský, Alžběta Janečková
Tereza Bečvaříková, Matěj Paclt
392
56Šumavští medvědiGaSOŠe VimperkKateřina Walterová, Samuel Jirouš
Petra Hrubá, Kateřina Kunclová
389
57Porg Ostrava 2PORG OstravaJulie Rafáková, Karolína Adamcová
Ema Fialová, Hynek Kudělka
386
58TLAMyGymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, MikulovTereza Svěchotová, Lenka Popelová
Adam Jón, Mikuláš Černý
385
59Lamači světlaGymnázium J. S. MacharaPetr Varga, Radim Holeček
Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ
372
60 - 61Alej2Gymnázium Nad AlejíJosef Cikhart, Jan Hlaváč
Kristýna Vinařová, Jakub Jelínek
370
60 - 61GJN2Gymnázium Jana NerudyKarolína Pavlíková, Anna Šrámková
Helena Krejčí, xxx
370
62Lob 2ZŠ a MŠ Praha 3Eva Vodrážková, Vojtěch Janda
Ester Sokolová, Matěj Divecký
363
63TalentiZákladní škola Veselí nad MoravouKlára Koperová, Jan Bártek
David Dufek, Martin Hrbáč
360
64Skoty týmZákladní škola Komenského SkutečJaroslav Kopřiva, Kristýna Burešová
Radka Navrátilová, Matěj Vostrčil
347
65TruhlaG Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoJakub Peleška, Ondřej Dvořák
Aneta Dejlová, Petr Žitník
337
66GJN1Gymnázium Jana NerudyKateřina Neubergerová, Vilém Merta
Oliver Klimt, Šimon Procházka
331
67Červené tornádoZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchJakub Řízek, Vít Chlupatý
Jáchym Kareis, Zdeněk Horký
310
68Bořiči časuGymnázium J. S. MacharaJan Došek, Eva Kospachová
Jakub Došek, Vojtěch Kinda
306
69SmetankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceOndřej Kašpárek, Václav Sýba
Jáchym Piskač, Jakub Dvořák
298
70Truhla 2G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoJakub Šatoplet, Tomáš Bartoň
Pavlína Slavníková, David Sebín
297
71Gymlovo NumbersGymnázium LovosiceDominik Vrba, Lada Krofingerová
Natálie Tichá, Lucie Hrabáčová
296
72MADEGymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, MikulovVendula Schallenbergerová, Radka Sklářová
Kateřina Pokorná, Jindřich Šíma
283
73kranehlovyZŠ OhradníŠimon Hloušek, Aneta Vyskočilová
Matěj Kolář, Pavel Nekovář
278
74RožáciZákladní škola Rohatec, Školní 50, RohatecPetra Tomanová, Jakub Polák
Eliška Čermáková, Filip Švrček
276
75ADALKADOGymnázium Pierra de CoubertinaKateřina Vinklárková, Kateřina Kabíčková
Alena Jirková, Adam Kraus
260
76KulíšciGymnázium Na Vítězné plániVojtěch Michal, Dominik Majkus
Lucie Charvátová, Adam Drastich
252
77Kavalíři juniořiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouMatěj Procházka, David Kövarik
Matyáš Němec, Ondřej Berta
241
78GYMBOS 3Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, BoskoviceIva Přichystalová, Pavla Formánková
Václav Harna, Kateřina Sáňková
234
79MistřiZŠ a MŠ Praha 3Miroslav Klicman, Apolena Soukupová
Kateřina Šťastná, Anna Fricová
226
80OsmačkyZákladní škola Mikulov, Hraničářů 617 EEliška Peřinová, Veronika Hronová
Aneta Kavulová, Magda Strapinová
217
81dabamamaZákladní škola Mikulov, Valtická 3, MikulovDarina Nováková, Barbora Fiedorová
Marek Machajdík, Martin Michálek
214
82MasařkyZákladní škola, MikulovaKateřina Páchová, Kristýna Stehlíková
Lada Formánková, Adéla Antošová
188
83Kupkováci 1Základní škola a Mateřská škola Břeclav, Kupkova 1, BřeclavMarek Mikulič, Adéla Teturová
Antonín Štoll, Jakub Kos
181
84 - 85DoláciZákladní škola, K DolůmDaniel Hubsch, Filip Švec
Filip Trachta, Vendula Hošková
180
84 - 85Kód 1ZŠ Karla Čapka, KodaňskáJosef Rampír, David Kopecký
Milan Tran, Jan Riedl
180
86ŘezníciZákladní škola, FilosofskáLukáš Vrbinčík, Šimon Hurt
Petr Karlík, Jakub Svoboda
178
87Kupkováci 2Základní škola a Mateřská škola Břeclav, Kupkova 1, BřeclavKlára Nosková, Eliška Valášková
Karolína Michalicová, Filip Foltánek
167
88PlavciZákladní škola, SázavskáHynek Medřický, Tomáš Filip
Eduard Zděnovec, Jan Velín
153
89Mix 1Základní škola Mikulov, Hraničářů 617 EKristýna Pančušková, Adéla Čermáková
Alexandros Georgiu, Dominik Pavelka
122
90StonožkyZŠ Ke KateřinkámKateřina Kestřánková, Kateřina Lukášová
Václav Novák, Olena Hrapenyuk
102
91PraváciZákladní škola Rohatec, Školní 50, RohatecJakub Mokruša, Jakub Levák
Jan Turek, Zuzana Mrláková
90
92Mix 2Základní škola Mikulov, Hraničářů 617 EKarin Kučerová, Dominik Sláma
Denis Hájek, Bronislava Horňáčková
68

Praha

DružstvoŠkolaSoutěžíciBodů
1Polabiny 1ZŠ Pardubice - Polabiny1Jakub Cach, Karolína Špeldová
Dalibor Havlíček, Ondřej Cach
1129
2GChD2Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraLukáš Caha, Vojtěch Lanz
Václav Brož, Adam Dvořák
1089
3Gymlit 1Gymnázium, Litoměřická Jiří Loffelman, Marek Matoušek
Jakub Doškář, Antonín Hejný
1022
4PašíciGymnázium Jana Palacha, MělníkAntonín Šámal, Vít Vlasák
Julie Šlamborová, Šárka Lisková
1008
5UhuruZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchKateřina Kočová, Linda Sedláčková
Daniel Petrtýl, Eduard Mlej
989
6HočopočoGymnázium Praha 9, ChodovickáJiří Duda, Daniel Bárta
Kristýna Hloušková, Patrik Popelka
982
7Kepleráci 2Gymnázium Jana KepleraJan Adámek, Jakub Petr
Kryštof Jirků, Jáchym Baláž
964
8Pekaři 1Gymnázium Dr.J.PekařeJan Grus, Ondřej Mísař
Ladislav Töpfer, Martin Převrátil
927
9PORG OstravaPORG OstravaMatěj Míček, Natálie Rafčíková
Vojtěch Loskot, Pavel Pochobradský
912
10Arcig 2Arcibiskupské gymnáziumFilip Martinka, Adéla Řežábková
Adam Hudlička, Matouš Menčík
908
11P2Gymnázium PORGPetr Jakubčík, Františka Tranová
Anna Musilová, Matouš Moravec
898
12GChD1Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraKateřina Lipavská, Kamila Kyzlíková
Jakub Marek, Martin Hruška
880
13VodníciGymnázium VoděradskáMarek Zelený, Lukáš Pařizek
Vít kubů, Veronika Jarrahová
873
14Las planchasNový PORG - základní škola a gymnáziumBarbora Daňková, Karolína Droscová
Sára Kopúnová, Duc Minh Pham
872
15BroďáciGymnázium Český BrodJan Kaifer, Stanislav Ježek
Jiří Polák, Břetislav Hájek
866
16GYBU 1Gymnázium BudějovickáAnna Skalická, Tereza Poláková
Radka Opltová, Anna Voldřichová
852
17Arcig 1Arcibiskupské gymnáziumEliáš Cizl, Dominik Jirsa
Petr Kroneisl, Jiří Láska
810
18Tabla de plancharNový PORG - základní škola a gymnáziumJan Michna, Oldřich Jandl
Zuzana Drtinová, Sára Davidová
795
19GO 1Gymnázium OpatovJan Janoušek, Michal Sobol
František Kosař, Jakub Čakan
793
20Kepleráci 1Gymnázium Jana KepleraMatěj Dvořák, Sebastian Šafka
Sára Elichová, Danil Koževnikov
792
21GEKOM 2Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéNatálie Koescelanská, Čeněk David
Klára Tauchmanová, Ester Kabelová
761
22PORG LibeňGymnázium PORGFilip Chudoba, Robin Zenker
Šimon Hutař, Petr Khartskaev
753
23kágečko 2Křesťanské gymnáziumKryštof Jungmann, Tereza Krejčová
Magdalena Schreierová, Jan Slezák
752
24ŠtolaGymnázium Nad ŠtolouJáchym Fales, František Stara
Mikuláš Brož, Jakub Kolísko
746
25Epic lamyGymnázium Jana Palacha, MělníkAnna Kodrlová, Vanda Zandlová
Klára Mocová, Matěj Burda
712
26Gymlovo MastersGymnázium LovosiceJan Preiss, Šimon Malý
Linda Vrbová, Martin Starý
708
27Open GateOpen Gate gymnázium a ZŠVáclav Trpišovský, Jan Kačenka
Johan Rott, Thea Kratochvílová
696
28 - 29PigyGymnázium, PísnickáStanislav Novák, Jakub Bartoš
Martin Lukeš, Barbora Štěpánková
682
28 - 29MasíčkaGJJ LitoměřiceBenedikt Janda, Kryštof Janda
Štěpán Pardubický, Jan Čada
682
30KavalířiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouKarolína Lhotská, Dita Chabičovská
Tereza Novotná, Alžběta Neubauerová
670
31Alej 1Gymnázium Nad AlejíJan Neumann, Jan Kočka
David Klement, Marie Kalousková
611
32GEKOM 1Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéMichaela Hamplová, Michal Jelínek
Tomáš Engel, Zdeněk David
601
33KladskáZŠ s RVJ, FŠ PedF UK, KladskáNatálie Moláčková, Michal Gregor
Miloslav Sodomka, Pavel Vlasák
596
34farmagjhGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoHana Tomanová, Jiří Doležal
Zdeněk Prokůpek, David Horský
592
35Gymlit 2Gymnázium, Litoměřická Martin Olšovský, Šimon Pitro
Josef Smutný, Magdalena Folková
589
36kágečko 1Křesťanské gymnáziumVojtěch Müller, Alice Divišová
Alice Bémová, Dominik Bernard
585
37GypiGymnázium, PísnickáLukáš Dostál, Tereza Bohumská
Šimon Zvára, Vojtěch Zvára
580
38GJSGymnázium J. SeifertaLukáš Passer, Michal Krejčí
Jakub Janoušek, Petr Šebek
574
39Jílovská 1Základní škola JílovskáMartin Horský, Michal Kodad
Jiří Černovský, Adéla Skalická
541
40MelouniGymnázium, PlzeňMartin Simet, Ondřej Černý
Linda Tran, Erik Kočandrle
538
41MikulášiGymnázium, PlzeňMartin Hubata, Petra Plachá
Eliška Tonarová, Vojtěch Pšenák
532
42gymnacelGymnázium, ČelákoviceKateřina Forejtová, Michaela Pitlaničová
Petr Jahoda, Ondřej Čech
524
43výběrGJHGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoEva Stránělová, Ondřej Malý
Matěj Malý, Phu Tran
505
44ˇŠpitálští géniovéGymnázium, ŠpitálskáAdam Janich, Adam Kulich
Anežka Trojanová, David Komárek
504
45Jílovská 2Základní škola JílovskáBarbora Hradilová, Martin Janda
Pavel Svoboda, Markéta Plešková
480
46VodáciGymnázium VoděradskáDaniel Matoušek, Ferdinand Čermák
Márton Lozsi, Jan Provazník
453
47táborFZŠ TáborskáPatrik Chmel, Matyáš Mattanelli
Kateřina Svobodová, Tomáš Horník
449
48GO 2Gymnázium OpatovJakub Zeman, Martin Vítek
Aneta Laboutková, Viktorie Hanušová
414
49PlaninaZŠ Na PlaniněDáša Černá, Jakub Janoušek
Veronika Bostlová, Magdaléna Černá
406
50JOKERSGymnázium, ČelákoviceLukáš Kubík, Filip Drábek
Jan Havel, Adam Wagner
394
51Pekaři 2Gymnázium Dr.J.PekařeJan Žďárský, Alžběta Janečková
Tereza Bečvaříková, Matěj Paclt
392
52Šumavští medvědiGaSOŠe VimperkKateřina Walterová, Samuel Jirouš
Petra Hrubá, Kateřina Kunclová
389
53Porg Ostrava 2PORG OstravaJulie Rafáková, Karolína Adamcová
Ema Fialová, Hynek Kudělka
386
54Lamači světlaGymnázium J. S. MacharaPetr Varga, Radim Holeček
Vojtěch Káně, František Kmječ
372
55 - 56Alej2Gymnázium Nad AlejíJosef Cikhart, Jan Hlaváč
Kristýna Vinařová, Jakub Jelínek
370
55 - 56GJN2Gymnázium Jana NerudyKarolína Pavlíková, Anna Šrámková
Helena Krejčí, xxx
370
57Lob 2ZŠ a MŠ Praha 3Eva Vodrážková, Vojtěch Janda
Ester Sokolová, Matěj Divecký
363
58Skoty týmZákladní škola Komenského SkutečJaroslav Kopřiva, Kristýna Burešová
Radka Navrátilová, Matěj Vostrčil
347
59TruhlaG Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoJakub Peleška, Ondřej Dvořák
Aneta Dejlová, Petr Žitník
337
60GJN1Gymnázium Jana NerudyKateřina Neubergerová, Vilém Merta
Oliver Klimt, Šimon Procházka
331
61Červené tornádoZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchJakub Řízek, Vít Chlupatý
Jáchym Kareis, Zdeněk Horký
310
62Bořiči časuGymnázium J. S. MacharaJan Došek, Eva Kospachová
Jakub Došek, Vojtěch Kinda
306
63SmetankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceOndřej Kašpárek, Václav Sýba
Jáchym Piskač, Jakub Dvořák
298
64Truhla 2G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoJakub Šatoplet, Tomáš Bartoň
Pavlína Slavníková, David Sebín
297
65Gymlovo NumbersGymnázium LovosiceDominik Vrba, Lada Krofingerová
Natálie Tichá, Lucie Hrabáčová
296
66kranehlovyZŠ OhradníŠimon Hloušek, Aneta Vyskočilová
Matěj Kolář, Pavel Nekovář
278
67ADALKADOGymnázium Pierra de CoubertinaKateřina Vinklárková, Kateřina Kabíčková
Alena Jirková, Adam Kraus
260
68KulíšciGymnázium Na Vítězné plániVojtěch Michal, Dominik Majkus
Lucie Charvátová, Adam Drastich
252
69Kavalíři juniořiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouMatěj Procházka, David Kövarik
Matyáš Němec, Ondřej Berta
241
70MistřiZŠ a MŠ Praha 3Miroslav Klicman, Apolena Soukupová
Kateřina Šťastná, Anna Fricová
226
71MasařkyZákladní škola, MikulovaKateřina Páchová, Kristýna Stehlíková
Lada Formánková, Adéla Antošová
188
72 - 73DoláciZákladní škola, K DolůmDaniel Hubsch, Filip Švec
Filip Trachta, Vendula Hošková
180
72 - 73Kód 1ZŠ Karla Čapka, KodaňskáJosef Rampír, David Kopecký
Milan Tran, Jan Riedl
180
74ŘezníciZákladní škola, FilosofskáLukáš Vrbinčík, Šimon Hurt
Petr Karlík, Jakub Svoboda
178
75PlavciZákladní škola, SázavskáHynek Medřický, Tomáš Filip
Eduard Zděnovec, Jan Velín
153
76StonožkyZŠ Ke KateřinkámKateřina Kestřánková, Kateřina Lukášová
Václav Novák, Olena Hrapenyuk
102

Mikulov

DružstvoŠkolaSoutěžíciBodů
1DARK DRAGONSGymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, MikulovJiří Vala, Jan Kocáb
Lukáš Míček, Lubor Čech
1067
2VýběrZákladní škola Veselí nad MoravouMartin Jež, Jakub Hrdinka
Václav Ochotný, Martin Krčma
630
3GYMBOS 2Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, BoskoviceVendula Kuchyňová, Ondřej Vlach
Kristýna Kopecká, Klára Dvořáčková
603
4GYMBOS 1Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, BoskoviceJan Feruga, Lukáš Osouch
Jakub Fanta, Michaela Ševčíková
478
5TLAMyGymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, MikulovTereza Svěchotová, Lenka Popelová
Adam Jón, Mikuláš Černý
385
6TalentiZákladní škola Veselí nad MoravouKlára Koperová, Jan Bártek
David Dufek, Martin Hrbáč
360
7MADEGymnázium, SOŠ a SOU, MikulovVendula Schallenbergerová, Radka Sklářová
Kateřina Pokorná, Jindřich Šíma
283
8RožáciZákladní škola Rohatec, Školní 50, RohatecPetra Tomanová, Jakub Polák
Eliška Čermáková, Filip Švrček
276
9GYMBOS 3Gymnázium, Palackého náměstí 1, BoskoviceIva Přichystalová, Pavla Formánková
Václav Harna, Kateřina Sáňková
234
10OsmačkyZákladní škola Mikulov, Hraničářů 617 EEliška Peřinová, Veronika Hronová
Aneta Kavulová, Magda Strapinová
217
11dabamamaZákladní škola Mikulov, Valtická 3, MikulovDarina Nováková, Barbora Fiedorová
Marek Machajdík, Martin Michálek
214
12Kupkováci 1Základní škola a Mateřská škola Břeclav, Kupkova 1, BřeclavMarek Mikulič, Adéla Teturová
Antonín Štoll, Jakub Kos
181
13Kupkováci 2Základní škola a Mateřská škola Břeclav, Kupkova 1, BřeclavKlára Nosková, Eliška Valášková
Karolína Michalicová, Filip Foltánek
167
14Mix 1Základní škola Mikulov, Hraničářů 617 EKristýna Pančušková, Adéla Čermáková
Alexandros Georgiu, Dominik Pavelka
122
15PraváciZákladní škola Rohatec, Školní 50, RohatecJakub Mokruša, Jakub Levák
Jan Turek, Zuzana Mrláková
90
16Mix 2Základní škola Mikulov, Hraničářů 617 EKarin Kučerová, Dominik Sláma
Denis Hájek, Bronislava Horňáčková
68