MaSo jaro 2017 – konečné výsledky

Celkové výsledky

Název týmu Škola Soutěžící Body Místnost
1 Machři A Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Ondřej Gonzor, Aneta Volfová, Vojtěch Kinda, 284 S3
2 Mikuláši Gymnázium Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Adam Blažek, Ondřej Sladký, Klaudie Holubová, Michael Pšenák 277 S3
3 výběr GJH Gymn. Jaroslava Heyrovského Matyáš Kohout, Tomáš Veselý, Anna Suchomelová, Jakub Dundr 257 S5
4 kagéčko Křesťanské gymnázium Dominik Bernard, Markéta Bernardová, Radomír Musil, Martin Šilhavý 245 S9
5 Alej 2 Gymnázium Nad Alejí Vojtěch Suk, Milan Malačka, Alžběta Pechačová, Marek Štorek 223 S9
6 Sojka Gymnázium Kladno Veronika Lehečková, Luděk Svoboda, Kateřina Plasová, Lukáš Holík 220 S3
7 GCHD1 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Ondřej Kunc, Marek Fürst, Petr Hrdina, Michal Bernat 218 S3
8 ZGymŠpit Gymnázium, Špitálská Martin Mlejnecký, Michal Kořínek, Jan Šuráň, Tadeáš Tkadlec 217 S9
9 Arcig 3 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Johana Vaňáčová, Karolína Jelínková, Klaudie Rampasová, Oisín Tomiczek 215 S9
10 GJK Gymnázium Jana Keplera Dosedla Petr, Ustinov Nikita, Cyrani Františka Anna, Brecher Šimon 213 S5
11 GEKOM 2 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské Martina Hamplová, MIlan Handlovič, Klára Kolevská, Kristýna Luxová 204 S9
12 Je to jedno Gymnázium Jana Keplera Mikuláš Králíčk, Matouš Šafránek, Tichá Dorothea, Adámek Jan 174 S9
13 Masíčka GJJ Litoměřice Jakub Hanč, Pavel Lípa, Tichý František, Sedláček Tobiáš 172 S3
14 Mimomensani Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Martin Sedmera, Jiří Kuthan, Martin Dedek, Adam Celecký 168 S3
15 Hočopočo Gymnázium Praha 9, Chodovická Tomáš Knobloch, Petr Watson-Jones, Josef Pavlát, Jan Šimr 160 S9
16 Gymvod Gymnázium, Praha 10, Voděradská 2 Viktor Nezveda, Matěj Chvojka, Maxim Simon, Štěpán Nejtek 159 S5
17 GO Gymnázium Opatov Ondřej Petrach, Jakub Čakan, Tomáš Kuzma, Denis Mazur 156 S5
18 OG Open Gate school Mathew Novák, Adéla Archalousová, Nela Uhlířová, Jan Hrebík 155 S3
19 Omská Gymnázium Omská Kateřina Chejnová, František Procházka, Aneta Šimůnková, Adéla Choděrová 149 S3
20 Jarošáci Gymnázium tř. Kapitána Jaroše Alžběta Velenová, Michael Svoboda, Martin Marinov, Jan Samek 139 D1
20 GCHD2 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Tom Riley, Adam Sklenář, Adam Hruška, Václav Belza 139 S9
22 GEKOM Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské Jiří Pankrác Doležal, Daniel Brus, Lenka Sixtová, Petra Jakabovičová 126 S3
23 GCHD3 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Jáchym Zvelebil, Karel Stehlík, Ivan Kraus, Jakub Maršál 119 S9
24 Pekaři Gymnázium Dr.J.Pekaře Tomáš Vesecký, Tereza Vrbová, David Šlachta, Vojtěch Mareš 114 S3
25 Sirotci2 ZŠ Sirotkova, Brno Michaela Frendlová, Matěj Tajovský, Tomáš Mareček, Šimon Drápela 108 D1
26 Gymlit 1 Gymnázium, Litoměřická Antonín Šimek, Filipská Tereza, Fatorová Hana, Ryšavý Michael 106 S5
26 Epický salát Základní škola Čechtice Žofie Lohrová, Miroslava Fialková, Jakub Boudník, Kateřina Vítová 106 S5
28 Mezřičáci ZŠ Oslavická, Velké Meziříčí Aleš Horák, Jan Krátký, Kateřina Mašková, Dorota Zedníčková 105 D1
29 Bigy 4 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Petr Marek, David Stankovič, Přemysl Klimeš, Matyáš Galvas 104 D1
30 Ještěrka Gymnázium a Střední odborná škola dr. V. Šmejkala Natálie Kutheilová, Michal Vodvářka, Radek Pavelka, Eliška Tintěrová 103 S3
30 Rondíci ZŠ Ronov nad Doubravou Vladimír Chudý, Radka Šindelářová, Lukáš Skokan, Martin Brynych 103 S5
32 Arcig 1 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Prokop Viktorín, Hana Švecová, Klára Polišenská, Jakub Zavadil 101 S5
33 Truhla G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského Tomáš Plesník, Tereza Staňková, Quido Kapica, Ela Hejdová 100 S3
33 Sirotci ZŠ Sirotkova, Brno Vilém Kopuletý, Jan Hladík, Ondřej Šatinský, David Březa 100 D1
35 Truhla2 G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského Adam Furstenzeller, Tadeáš Janků, Vojtěch Anton, Navrátil Tomáš 97 S5
36 Alej 1 Gymnázium Nad Alejí Martin Pýcha, Jan Bouma, Jan Škopek, Anastasiya Shavgaleeva 96 S3
37 Plomáčenky Gymnázium Brno – Řečkovice Marek Coufal, Magdaléna Plachá, Richard Janeček, Pavel Horský 93 D1
37 Arcig 4 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Tomáš Formánek, Štěpán Müller, Tomáš Jelínek, 93 S3
39 Gymik Gymnázium Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Klára Hubínková, Václav Rous, Samuel Kokoška, Petr Hladík 92 S9
39 PORG Libeň Gymnázium PORG Jan Vavřín, Petr Khartskhaev, Michal Janočko, Kryštof Ivan Kasha 92 S3
41 GJS Gymnázium J. Seiferta Marek Velíšek, Filip Melka, Ivan Witiowski, Filip Zrcek 91 S3
41 ŠELDNI Gymnázium Kroměříž Tomáš Flídr, Tereza Genzerová, Klára Banďouchová, Adrian Jiřík 91 D1
41 Gymnázium Jihlava 2 Gymnázium Jihlava Petra Medová, Jana Šimková, Ota Brzák, Ctibor Hotovec 91 D1
44 ! Gymnázium Brno – Řečkovice Daniel Burkart, Ondřej Sukač, Tomáš Barták, Jonáš Konečný 90 D1
45 Klagy Gymnázium Kladno Jan Růžička, Anna Vobořilová, Alžběta Kimrová, Kamila Laura Malíková 88 S9
46 GYMIK Gymnázium a SOŠ Mikulov Mikuláš Černý, Adam Krška, Jiří Souchop, Anežka Čechová 83 D1
46 Štola A Gymnázium Nad Štolou Veronika Bilíková, Mikuláš Brož, Tomáš Šabata, Michaela Hrabáková 83 S4
46 Bigy 3 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Veronika Grossová, Anežka Hlaváčová, Lukáš Lejdar, Vojtěch Vašík 83 D1
49 Bylo nás pět ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Břežany Matěj Ondřej Fusek, Anna Nádvorníková, Eliška Mahovská, Ivan Perutka 80 S5
50 Arcig 2 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Štěpánka Mrázková, Kilián Benda, Jozef Kršák, Tomáš Kovanda 79 S4
51 Omská II Gymnázium Omská Petra Mrázková, Anh Tranová, Tomáš Kunc, Yan Zheng 77 S9
51 Number One ZŠ Květnového vítězství 1554 Bára Bauchová, Adéla Máchalová, Lukáš Denemark, Rozálie Víšková 77 S9
53 Velkoslovanská federace Gymnázium, Špitálská Matěj Říha, Kateřina Skotnicová, Jiří Antoňů, Lukáš Kudláček 76 S5
54 GChD5 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Klára Grinerová, Dominik Švarc, Adam Hendrich, Andrej Vajda 73 S4
55 GEVO Gymnázium Jižní Město Laura Jakšič, Lukáš Felix, Alexandr Larionov, Antonín Háček 72 S5
56 Kolín Gymnázium Kolín Dominik Váňa, Adam Ziegelbauer, Anna Pečinková, Šimon Hradecký 71 S4
57 Sekunda Gymnázium tř. Kapitána Jaroše Anna Hronová, Kateřina Dvořáková, Veronika Miškufová, Linda Pezlarová 70 D1
58 Neruďáci Gymnázium Jana Nerudy Šťastná Johana, Novák Filip, Klára Milerová, Dimitrov Petrov Mihail 67 S5
59 Šlapky Gymnázium Šlapanice Adam Růžička, František Kubát, Stanislav Buchta, Klára Pernicová 66 D1
60 GCHD4 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Adéla Žáčková, Klára Šindlerová, Martin Černík, Monika Vančurová 64 S5
60 vytofušo ZŠ Ohradní Aiko Šotola, Fuksa Tomáš, Tonika Štěpán, Vyskočil Matyáš 64 S3
62 GMHS Gymnázium a Hudební škola hlavního města Prahy, ZUŠ Ludmila Hana Houfková, Anastázie Rišková, Barbora Ciprianová, Dočekalová Barbora 62 S5
63 Penny Gymnázium Brno – Řečkovice Zuzana Hliněná, Veronika Pivničková, Lucie Hindrichová, Mariana Poláková 61 D1
63 Machři C Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Langer, Koubovský, Čvančara, Hermanová 61 S4
65 Gymnázium Jihlava 1 Gymnázium Jihlava Petr Fiedler, Tadeáš Havlík, Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Venhoda 60 D1
66 Eliška ZŠ E. Krásnohorské Daniela Deverová, Josef Štejfa, Matouš Terč, Michaela Tintěrová 57 S3
67 Tercie GJK Gymnázium Jana Keplera Klimoszek Filip Oliver, Lukáš Veškrna, Vorlíček Adam, Foukalová Eliška 56 S4
68 Štola B Gymnázium Nad Štolou Matouš Balík, Michael Kahánek, Eliška Rojíčková, Tadeáš Janda 54 S4
69 Hej gang ZŠ Velké Bílovice Tomáš Baják, Marek Svoboda, Petr Svoboda, - 52 D1
69 GO 2 Gymnázium Opatov Marko Matoničkin, Tomáš Kovářík, Ondřej Kupsa, Martin Šimša 52 S4
71 Bigy 1 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Hana Hamingerová, Ellen Vališová, Julie Rubášová, Kateřina Matulová 51 D1
71 Pavlásci ZŠ Brno, Pavlovská 16 Zuzana Francová, Ondřej Kosour, Bára Bačáková, Lucie Cendelínová 51 D1
73 Kloak Gymnázium Jana Palacha Lukáš Syrový, Jakub Jahoda, Maxmilián Uxa, Daniel Kulíšek 50 S9
74 Polabiny1 ZŠ Pardubice - Polabiny Andrea Matějková, Filip Kostelecký, Vojtěch Kopřiva, Matěj Drapák 47 S5
74 FXko Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy Vojtěch Šír, Matěj Ptáček, Matyáš Kubíček, Ondřej Chwiedziuk 47 S4
76 Machři B Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Bartošová, Jahoda, Kšánová, Černohorský 46 S9
76 Pochodeň Gymnázium Jana Palacha Daniel Mencl, Karel Chaloupka, Jan Hlavsa, Barbora Havlíková 46 S3
78 GYBU1 Gymnázium Budějovická Přemysl Šulc, Lucie Němcová, Ondřej Škrna, Vojtěch Beneš 45 S5
78 Milada ZŠ Na Planině Martin Pelíšek, Jakub Matejka, Jakub Chvojka, Jakub Roidt 45 S9
80 Divočáci GaSOŠe Vimperk Jan Albert Budík, Ondřej Červený, Marie Korandová, Anežka Pavlásková 43 S5
80 Tygři ZŠ Moravská Třebová, Palackého 1351 Marek Kyncl, Ondřej Wölfel, Tomáš Horáček, Matěj Krajči 43 D1
80 Cygy 2 Cyrilometodějské gymnázium Matěj Standara, Matěj Kotek, Vojtěch Šimeček, Anna Šťastná 43 D1
83 Červenáčci ZŠ a MŠ Červený vrch Vojtěch Tesař, Samuel Rosiar, Barbora Navrátilová, Petr Živný 42 S4
83 Omská III Gymnázium Omská Adéla Buzková, Tereza Pastorková, Daniel Fousek, Huong Le Thi 42 S5
85 Cygy 1 Cyrilometodějské gymnázium Barbora Veselská, Barbora Daňková, Julja Mlčáková, Anežka Monzerová 41 D1
85 Plavci 1 Základní škola, Sázavská Šizling Jiří, Nesvadbová Emma, Chmelík Filip, Matoušek Matyáš 41 S5
85 Termiti Gymnázium Boskovice Michal Votoček, Anežka Plášková, Johana Fialová, - 41 D1
85 FXko 2 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy Tomáš Ryška, Martin Vrba, Lukáš Kmoch, Stanislav Žák 41 S9
85 ANMAANCHU Gymnázium Jihlava Anna Marie Rohová, Magdaléna Malenová, Anežka Palánová, Chu Ngoc Hang 41 D1
85 Plavci 2 Základní škola, Sázavská Ondřej Janovský, Daniel Eichler, Vincent Peterka, Matyáš Reithar 41 S9
91 Kolo Gymnázium Jana Palacha Martin Holec, Jindřich Krupička, Alexandra Tošková, Bradáček Vít 37 S4
92 Čápi ZŠ Pardubice – Studánka Adam Doskočil, Viktor Horák, Martin Kolovratník, Štěpán Šebestyán 36 S3
92 ŠIVASITO Gymnázium Jihlava Šimon Vokurka, Valérie Pechová, Simona Plassová, Tomáš Klimeš 36 D1
94 Machři D Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Šustek, Dvořák, Kučerová, Pospíšil 35 S4
94 Mikuláci Základní škola, Praha 4, Mikulova 1594 Berenika Risová, Veronika Peňásová, Karin Hašlerová, Josef Metzner 35 S3
96 Pavlinda ZŠ Brno, Pavlovská 16 Lenka Křížová, Tereza Vodáková, Hana Švecová, Alžběta Andresková 33 D1
97 Astmateam Gymnázium Jana Palacha Yulian Ardan, Jan Čemus, Martin Filip, Pavlína Chaloupková 32 S4
97 Bigy 2 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Zdeňka Kolářová, Michaela Kovářová, Tomáš Vostal, Petr Piňos 32 D1
99 Planina ZŠ Na Planině Kabrna Patrik, Janoušek Matěj, Janoušek Tomáš, Borovský Vojtěch 31 S3
100 Lobkovičák ZŠ a MŠ Praha 3 Matyáš Tyl, Kateřina Karolína Pilátová, Dominika Kaňková, Jan Alois Hotový 29 S3
101 Potahanci ZŠ Brno, Pavlovská 16 Martin Růžička, Jakub Kopecký, Katarina Blšková, Jakub Parišev 27 D1
102 ZŠ Jeremenkova ZŠ s RVJ, Jeremenkova , Jan Vrba, Daniel Sachr, Jakub Zavřel 24 S9
102 Neuron ZŠ Velké Bílovice Lucie Kršková, Kateřina Osičková, Jáchym Osička, Adam Dobšíček 24 D1
102 Květňáci ZŠ Květnového vítězství 1554 Jolana Krupková, Alexander Alex Vasko, Viktorie Schuhová, Veronika Lehotová 24 S9
105 Smetanka Základní škola, Na Smetance Andryi Volvach, Matyáš Martinský, Lora Cassidy, Filip Lomakin 23 S5
105 Ámosáci ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Praha 6 Vojtěch Čalkovský, Patrik Procházka, Michal Tulpa, Antonín Whelan 23 S4
105 Domácí dortíčky ZŠ Velké Bílovice Matěj Sprušanský, Zdeňka Polášková, Zuzana Kadrnková, Sandra Frantová 23 D1
108 Neruďáci2 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy Libor Krejčíř, Alan David, Dienne Pape Malick, 21 S9
109 Balón Gymnázium Jana Palacha František Krupička, Chmelíková Martina, Nováková René, Misterková Anna 20 S9
110 Patnáctka 15. Zš Plzeň Martin Fišer, Veronika Běhounková, Miroslav Kubíček, Veronika Vespalcová 19 S3
111 Stonožka ZŠ Ke Kateřinkám Daniel Rehorovský, Tereza Průšová, Veronika Sýkorová, Vojtěch Železný 18 S5
112 Vodovod ZŠ Nad Vodovodem Michelle Diane Encinas, Ivan Rishko, Jiří Sedláček, Richard Zedník 16 S5
113 Matrix ZŠ Basic Brno Jakub Vrtílek, Tereza Marečková, Ondřej Hrdina, Christos Busios 13 D1
114 Doláci Základní škola, K Dolům Nikola Valášková, Veronika Sváčková, Vojtěch Halík, Anna Adámková 12 S5
114 GEVO 2 Gymnázium Jižní Město Marek Smrčka, Jiří Giorgio Vaněk, Lea Jakšič, Jan Čepek 12 S9

Brno

Název týmu Škola Soutěžící Body Místnost
1 Jarošáci Gymnázium tř. Kapitána Jaroše Alžběta Velenová, Michael Svoboda, Martin Marinov, Jan Samek 139 D1
2 Sirotci2 ZŠ Sirotkova, Brno Michaela Frendlová, Matěj Tajovský, Tomáš Mareček, Šimon Drápela 108 D1
3 Mezřičáci ZŠ Oslavická, Velké Meziříčí Aleš Horák, Jan Krátký, Kateřina Mašková, Dorota Zedníčková 105 D1
4 Bigy 4 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Petr Marek, David Stankovič, Přemysl Klimeš, Matyáš Galvas 104 D1
5 Sirotci ZŠ Sirotkova, Brno Vilém Kopuletý, Jan Hladík, Ondřej Šatinský, David Březa 100 D1
6 Plomáčenky Gymnázium Brno – Řečkovice Marek Coufal, Magdaléna Plachá, Richard Janeček, Pavel Horský 93 D1
7 Gymnázium Jihlava 2 Gymnázium Jihlava Petra Medová, Jana Šimková, Ota Brzák, Ctibor Hotovec 91 D1
7 ŠELDNI Gymnázium Kroměříž Tomáš Flídr, Tereza Genzerová, Klára Banďouchová, Adrian Jiřík 91 D1
9 ! Gymnázium Brno – Řečkovice Daniel Burkart, Ondřej Sukač, Tomáš Barták, Jonáš Konečný 90 D1
10 GYMIK Gymnázium a SOŠ Mikulov Mikuláš Černý, Adam Krška, Jiří Souchop, Anežka Čechová 83 D1
10 Bigy 3 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Veronika Grossová, Anežka Hlaváčová, Lukáš Lejdar, Vojtěch Vašík 83 D1
12 Sekunda Gymnázium tř. Kapitána Jaroše Anna Hronová, Kateřina Dvořáková, Veronika Miškufová, Linda Pezlarová 70 D1
13 Šlapky Gymnázium Šlapanice Adam Růžička, František Kubát, Stanislav Buchta, Klára Pernicová 66 D1
14 Penny Gymnázium Brno – Řečkovice Zuzana Hliněná, Veronika Pivničková, Lucie Hindrichová, Mariana Poláková 61 D1
15 Gymnázium Jihlava 1 Gymnázium Jihlava Petr Fiedler, Tadeáš Havlík, Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Venhoda 60 D1
16 Hej gang ZŠ Velké Bílovice Tomáš Baják, Marek Svoboda, Petr Svoboda, - 52 D1
17 Pavlásci ZŠ Brno, Pavlovská 16 Zuzana Francová, Ondřej Kosour, Bára Bačáková, Lucie Cendelínová 51 D1
17 Bigy 1 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Hana Hamingerová, Ellen Vališová, Julie Rubášová, Kateřina Matulová 51 D1
19 Tygři ZŠ Moravská Třebová, Palackého 1351 Marek Kyncl, Ondřej Wölfel, Tomáš Horáček, Matěj Krajči 43 D1
19 Cygy 2 Cyrilometodějské gymnázium Matěj Standara, Matěj Kotek, Vojtěch Šimeček, Anna Šťastná 43 D1
21 ANMAANCHU Gymnázium Jihlava Anna Marie Rohová, Magdaléna Malenová, Anežka Palánová, Chu Ngoc Hang 41 D1
21 Termiti Gymnázium Boskovice Michal Votoček, Anežka Plášková, Johana Fialová, - 41 D1
21 Cygy 1 Cyrilometodějské gymnázium Barbora Veselská, Barbora Daňková, Julja Mlčáková, Anežka Monzerová 41 D1
24 ŠIVASITO Gymnázium Jihlava Šimon Vokurka, Valérie Pechová, Simona Plassová, Tomáš Klimeš 36 D1
25 Pavlinda ZŠ Brno, Pavlovská 16 Lenka Křížová, Tereza Vodáková, Hana Švecová, Alžběta Andresková 33 D1
26 Bigy 2 Biskupské gymnázium Brno Zdeňka Kolářová, Michaela Kovářová, Tomáš Vostal, Petr Piňos 32 D1
27 Potahanci ZŠ Brno, Pavlovská 16 Martin Růžička, Jakub Kopecký, Katarina Blšková, Jakub Parišev 27 D1
28 Neuron ZŠ Velké Bílovice Lucie Kršková, Kateřina Osičková, Jáchym Osička, Adam Dobšíček 24 D1
29 Domácí dortíčky ZŠ Velké Bílovice Matěj Sprušanský, Zdeňka Polášková, Zuzana Kadrnková, Sandra Frantová 23 D1
30 Matrix ZŠ Basic Brno Jakub Vrtílek, Tereza Marečková, Ondřej Hrdina, Christos Busios 13 D1

Praha

Název týmu Škola Soutěžící Body Místnost
1 Machři A Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Ondřej Gonzor, Aneta Volfová, Vojtěch Kinda, 284 S3
2 Mikuláši Gymnázium Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Adam Blažek, Ondřej Sladký, Klaudie Holubová, Michael Pšenák 277 S3
3 výběr GJH Gymn. Jaroslava Heyrovského Matyáš Kohout, Tomáš Veselý, Anna Suchomelová, Jakub Dundr 257 S5
4 kagéčko Křesťanské gymnázium Dominik Bernard, Markéta Bernardová, Radomír Musil, Martin Šilhavý 245 S9
5 Alej 2 Gymnázium Nad Alejí Vojtěch Suk, Milan Malačka, Alžběta Pechačová, Marek Štorek 223 S9
6 Sojka Gymnázium Kladno Veronika Lehečková, Luděk Svoboda, Kateřina Plasová, Lukáš Holík 220 S3
7 GCHD1 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Ondřej Kunc, Marek Fürst, Petr Hrdina, Michal Bernat 218 S3
8 ZGymŠpit Gymnázium, Špitálská Martin Mlejnecký, Michal Kořínek, Jan Šuráň, Tadeáš Tkadlec 217 S9
9 Arcig 3 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Johana Vaňáčová, Karolína Jelínková, Klaudie Rampasová, Oisín Tomiczek 215 S9
10 GJK Gymnázium Jana Keplera Dosedla Petr, Ustinov Nikita, Cyrani Františka Anna, Brecher Šimon 213 S5
11 GEKOM 2 Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské Martina Hamplová, MIlan Handlovič, Klára Kolevská, Kristýna Luxová 204 S9
12 Je to jedno Gymnázium Jana Keplera Mikuláš Králíčk, Matouš Šafránek, Tichá Dorothea, Adámek Jan 174 S9
13 Masíčka GJJ Litoměřice Jakub Hanč, Pavel Lípa, Tichý František, Sedláček Tobiáš 172 S3
14 Mimomensani Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Martin Sedmera, Jiří Kuthan, Martin Dedek, Adam Celecký 168 S3
15 Hočopočo Gymnázium Praha 9, Chodovická Tomáš Knobloch, Petr Watson-Jones, Josef Pavlát, Jan Šimr 160 S9
16 Gymvod Gymnázium, Praha 10, Voděradská 2 Viktor Nezveda, Matěj Chvojka, Maxim Simon, Štěpán Nejtek 159 S5
17 GO Gymnázium Opatov Ondřej Petrach, Jakub Čakan, Tomáš Kuzma, Denis Mazur 156 S5
18 OG Open Gate school Mathew Novák, Adéla Archalousová, Nela Uhlířová, Jan Hrebík 155 S3
19 Omská Gymnázium Omská Kateřina Chejnová, František Procházka, Aneta Šimůnková, Adéla Choděrová 149 S3
20 GCHD2 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Tom Riley, Adam Sklenář, Adam Hruška, Václav Belza 139 S9
21 GEKOM Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské Jiří Pankrác Doležal, Daniel Brus, Lenka Sixtová, Petra Jakabovičová 126 S3
22 GCHD3 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Jáchym Zvelebil, Karel Stehlík, Ivan Kraus, Jakub Maršál 119 S9
23 Pekaři Gymnázium Dr.J.Pekaře Tomáš Vesecký, Tereza Vrbová, David Šlachta, Vojtěch Mareš 114 S3
24 Gymlit 1 Gymnázium, Litoměřická Antonín Šimek, Filipská Tereza, Fatorová Hana, Ryšavý Michael 106 S5
24 Epický salát Základní škola Čechtice Žofie Lohrová, Miroslava Fialková, Jakub Boudník, Kateřina Vítová 106 S5
26 Rondíci ZŠ Ronov nad Doubravou Vladimír Chudý, Radka Šindelářová, Lukáš Skokan, Martin Brynych 103 S5
26 Ještěrka Gymnázium a Střední odborná škola dr. V. Šmejkala Natálie Kutheilová, Michal Vodvářka, Radek Pavelka, Eliška Tintěrová 103 S3
28 Arcig 1 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Prokop Viktorín, Hana Švecová, Klára Polišenská, Jakub Zavadil 101 S5
29 Truhla G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského Tomáš Plesník, Tereza Staňková, Quido Kapica, Ela Hejdová 100 S3
30 Truhla2 G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského Adam Furstenzeller, Tadeáš Janků, Vojtěch Anton, Navrátil Tomáš 97 S5
31 Alej 1 Gymnázium Nad Alejí Martin Pýcha, Jan Bouma, Jan Škopek, Anastasiya Shavgaleeva 96 S3
32 Arcig 4 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Tomáš Formánek, Štěpán Müller, Tomáš Jelínek, 93 S3
33 Gymik Gymnázium Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Klára Hubínková, Václav Rous, Samuel Kokoška, Petr Hladík 92 S9
33 PORG Libeň Gymnázium PORG Jan Vavřín, Petr Khartskhaev, Michal Janočko, Kryštof Ivan Kasha 92 S3
35 GJS Gymnázium J. Seiferta Marek Velíšek, Filip Melka, Ivan Witiowski, Filip Zrcek 91 S3
36 Klagy Gymnázium Kladno Jan Růžička, Anna Vobořilová, Alžběta Kimrová, Kamila Laura Malíková 88 S9
37 Štola A Gymnázium Nad Štolou Veronika Bilíková, Mikuláš Brož, Tomáš Šabata, Michaela Hrabáková 83 S4
38 Bylo nás pět ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Břežany Matěj Ondřej Fusek, Anna Nádvorníková, Eliška Mahovská, Ivan Perutka 80 S5
39 Arcig 2 Arcibiskupské gymnázium Štěpánka Mrázková, Kilián Benda, Jozef Kršák, Tomáš Kovanda 79 S4
40 Omská II Gymnázium Omská Petra Mrázková, Anh Tranová, Tomáš Kunc, Yan Zheng 77 S9
40 Number One ZŠ Květnového vítězství 1554 Bára Bauchová, Adéla Máchalová, Lukáš Denemark, Rozálie Víšková 77 S9
42 Velkoslovanská federace Gymnázium, Špitálská Matěj Říha, Kateřina Skotnicová, Jiří Antoňů, Lukáš Kudláček 76 S5
43 GChD5 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Klára Grinerová, Dominik Švarc, Adam Hendrich, Andrej Vajda 73 S4
44 GEVO Gymnázium Jižní Město Laura Jakšič, Lukáš Felix, Alexandr Larionov, Antonín Háček 72 S5
45 Kolín Gymnázium Kolín Dominik Váňa, Adam Ziegelbauer, Anna Pečinková, Šimon Hradecký 71 S4
46 Neruďáci Gymnázium Jana Nerudy Šťastná Johana, Novák Filip, Klára Milerová, Dimitrov Petrov Mihail 67 S5
47 vytofušo ZŠ Ohradní Aiko Šotola, Fuksa Tomáš, Tonika Štěpán, Vyskočil Matyáš 64 S3
47 GCHD4 Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Adéla Žáčková, Klára Šindlerová, Martin Černík, Monika Vančurová 64 S5
49 GMHS Gymnázium a Hudební škola hlavního města Prahy, ZUŠ Ludmila Hana Houfková, Anastázie Rišková, Barbora Ciprianová, Dočekalová Barbora 62 S5
50 Machři C Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Langer, Koubovský, Čvančara, Hermanová 61 S4
51 Eliška ZŠ E. Krásnohorské Daniela Deverová, Josef Štejfa, Matouš Terč, Michaela Tintěrová 57 S3
52 Tercie GJK Gymnázium Jana Keplera Klimoszek Filip Oliver, Lukáš Veškrna, Vorlíček Adam, Foukalová Eliška 56 S4
53 Štola B Gymnázium Nad Štolou Matouš Balík, Michael Kahánek, Eliška Rojíčková, Tadeáš Janda 54 S4
54 GO 2 Gymnázium Opatov Marko Matoničkin, Tomáš Kovářík, Ondřej Kupsa, Martin Šimša 52 S4
55 Kloak Gymnázium Jana Palacha Lukáš Syrový, Jakub Jahoda, Maxmilián Uxa, Daniel Kulíšek 50 S9
56 FXko Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy Vojtěch Šír, Matěj Ptáček, Matyáš Kubíček, Ondřej Chwiedziuk 47 S4
56 Polabiny1 ZŠ Pardubice - Polabiny Andrea Matějková, Filip Kostelecký, Vojtěch Kopřiva, Matěj Drapák 47 S5
58 Machři B Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Bartošová, Jahoda, Kšánová, Černohorský 46 S9
58 Pochodeň Gymnázium Jana Palacha Daniel Mencl, Karel Chaloupka, Jan Hlavsa, Barbora Havlíková 46 S3
60 Milada ZŠ Na Planině Martin Pelíšek, Jakub Matejka, Jakub Chvojka, Jakub Roidt 45 S9
60 GYBU1 Gymnázium Budějovická Přemysl Šulc, Lucie Němcová, Ondřej Škrna, Vojtěch Beneš 45 S5
62 Divočáci GaSOŠe Vimperk Jan Albert Budík, Ondřej Červený, Marie Korandová, Anežka Pavlásková 43 S5
63 Omská III Gymnázium Omská Adéla Buzková, Tereza Pastorková, Daniel Fousek, Huong Le Thi 42 S5
63 Červenáčci ZŠ a MŠ Červený vrch Vojtěch Tesař, Samuel Rosiar, Barbora Navrátilová, Petr Živný 42 S4
65 Plavci 1 Základní škola, Sázavská Šizling Jiří, Nesvadbová Emma, Chmelík Filip, Matoušek Matyáš 41 S5
65 FXko 2 Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy Tomáš Ryška, Martin Vrba, Lukáš Kmoch, Stanislav Žák 41 S9
65 Plavci 2 Základní škola, Sázavská Ondřej Janovský, Daniel Eichler, Vincent Peterka, Matyáš Reithar 41 S9
68 Kolo Gymnázium Jana Palacha Martin Holec, Jindřich Krupička, Alexandra Tošková, Bradáček Vít 37 S4
69 Čápi ZŠ Pardubice – Studánka Adam Doskočil, Viktor Horák, Martin Kolovratník, Štěpán Šebestyán 36 S3
70 Machři D Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav Šustek, Dvořák, Kučerová, Pospíšil 35 S4
70 Mikuláci Základní škola, Praha 4, Mikulova 1594 Berenika Risová, Veronika Peňásová, Karin Hašlerová, Josef Metzner 35 S3
72 Astmateam Gymnázium Jana Palacha Yulian Ardan, Jan Čemus, Martin Filip, Pavlína Chaloupková 32 S4
73 Planina ZŠ Na Planině Kabrna Patrik, Janoušek Matěj, Janoušek Tomáš, Borovský Vojtěch 31 S3
74 Lobkovičák ZŠ a MŠ Praha 3 Matyáš Tyl, Kateřina Karolína Pilátová, Dominika Kaňková, Jan Alois Hotový 29 S3
75 ZŠ Jeremenkova ZŠ s RVJ, Jeremenkova , Jan Vrba, Daniel Sachr, Jakub Zavřel 24 S9
75 Květňáci ZŠ Květnového vítězství 1554 Jolana Krupková, Alexander Alex Vasko, Viktorie Schuhová, Veronika Lehotová 24 S9
77 Ámosáci ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Praha 6 Vojtěch Čalkovský, Patrik Procházka, Michal Tulpa, Antonín Whelan 23 S4
77 Smetanka Základní škola, Na Smetance Andryi Volvach, Matyáš Martinský, Lora Cassidy, Filip Lomakin 23 S5
79 Neruďáci2 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy Libor Krejčíř, Alan David, Dienne Pape Malick, 21 S9
80 Balón Gymnázium Jana Palacha František Krupička, Chmelíková Martina, Nováková René, Misterková Anna 20 S9
81 Patnáctka 15. Zš Plzeň Martin Fišer, Veronika Běhounková, Miroslav Kubíček, Veronika Vespalcová 19 S3
82 Stonožka ZŠ Ke Kateřinkám Daniel Rehorovský, Tereza Průšová, Veronika Sýkorová, Vojtěch Železný 18 S5
83 Vodovod ZŠ Nad Vodovodem Michelle Diane Encinas, Ivan Rishko, Jiří Sedláček, Richard Zedník 16 S5
84 Doláci Základní škola, K Dolům Nikola Valášková, Veronika Sváčková, Vojtěch Halík, Anna Adámková 12 S5
84 GEVO 2 Gymnázium Jižní Město Marek Smrčka, Jiří Giorgio Vaněk, Lea Jakšič, Jan Čepek 12 S9