MaSo jaro 2011 (konečné výsledky)

DružstvoŠkolaBodů
1.Voděradská 1Gymnázium Voděradská1529
2.Truhla1G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského1402
3.Kepler 1Gymnázium Jana Keplera1200
4.GCHD1Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera1153
5.GCHD2Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera1095
6.GO 2Gymnázium Opatov1082
7.GO 3Gymnázium Opatov1053
8.KavalířiGymnázium Nad Kavalírkou991
9.Kód1ZŠ Karla Čapka, Kodaňská987
10.Kepler 2Gymnázium Jana Keplera975
11.GO 1Gymnázium Opatov943
12.MasopustiGymnázium Jana Nerudy920
13.Skopové hlavyGymnázium, Špitálská898
14.dodoGymnázium J. Seiferta892
15.Truhla 4G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského881
16.AlejačkyGymnázium Nad Alejí869
17.GJN 1Gymnázium Jana Nerudy846
18.AlejáciGymnázium Nad Alejí838
19.GEKOMGymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské814
20.Truhla2G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského799
21.GCHD3Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera781
22.Kepler 5Gymnázium Jana Keplera772
23.Maximální matematici základnícZákladní škola, Uhelný trh769
24.Planina 1ZŠ Na Planině757
25.Arcig1Arcibiskupské gymnázium753
26.kágéčkoKřesťanské gymnázium750
27.masožravciGymnázium Pierra de Coubertina749
28.Arcig2Arcibiskupské gymnázium746
29.HočopočoGymnázium Praha 9, Chodovická738
30.ŘízciZákladní škola, Filosofská737
31.Buďánka 1Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s.721
32.Štola 1Gymnázium Nad Štolou718
33.TRUHLa 3G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského713
34.KladskáZŠ s RVJ, FŠ PedF UK, Kladská672
35.Klatovy1Gym. J. Vrchlického Klatovy660
36.IV.úhelZákladní škola, Uhelný trh624
37.Kód2ZŠ Karla Čapka, Kodaňská607
38.koumáciGymnázium, Písnická602
39.služebníčekGymnázium J. Seiferta599
40.MistřiZŠ a MŠ Praha 3570
41.Jílovská BZákladní škola, Jílovská551
42.Plavci 1Základní škola, Sázavská537
43.VčelkyZŠ a MŠ Praha 3533
44.SůvyZákladní škola, Uhelný trh525
45.KaluhamaGymnázium, Špitálská520
46.Štola 2Gymnázium Nad Štolou513
47.DřevorubciGymnázium Nad Alejí511
48.Jílovská AZákladní škola, Jílovská510
49.PočohočoGymnázium Praha 9, Chodovická506
50.Kepler 4Gymnázium Jana Keplera495
51.tábor 1FZŠ Táborská491
52.GNKGymnázium Nad Kavalírkou486
53.MiladaGy M.Horákové a ZŠ Na Planině481
54.Štola 3Gymnázium Nad Štolou475
55.Voděradská 2Gymnázium Voděradská454
56.Kepler 3Gymnázium Jana Keplera453
57.bažantiGymnázium, Písnická451
58.KYTKYKřesťanské gymnázium450
59.gymlit 2Gymnázium, Litoměřická431
60.GJN 3Gymnázium Jana Nerudy430
61.gymlit 3Gymnázium, Litoměřická417
62.Buďánka 2Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s.395
63.TrhovciZákladní škola, Uhelný trh388
64.GJN 2Gymnázium Jana Nerudy384
65.ChemiciGymnázium Nad Kavalírkou376
66.Plavci 2Základní škola, Sázavská371
67.PodmarjánkaZŠ Pod Marjánkou361
68.DoláciZákladní škola, K Dolům352
69.Planina 2ZŠ Na Planině340
70.gymlit 1Gymnázium, Litoměřická339
71.MafresadoZŠ Ohradní323
72.kotletyGymnázium Pierra de Coubertina288
73.Štola 4Gymnázium Nad Štolou258
74.Kód3ZŠ Karla Čapka, Kodaňská248
75.tábor 2FZŠ Táborská149
76.VedičevaZŠ Ohradní117
77.AlejGymnázium Nad Alejí91
78.PočemixGymnázium Praha 9, Chodovická78

graf.png