MaSo podzim 2009 - Výsledky

DružstvoŠkola Soutěžíci Bodů
1.truhla 1G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoVojtěch Dvořák, Bruno Jurášek
Tomáš Blatný, Thi Han Nguyen
74
2. - 3.truhla 2G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoMartin Votruba, Jakub Rösler
Tomáš Kaňka, Lukáš Janásek
64
2. - 3.KňouřiGymnázium VoděradskáDavid Kaňa, David Mládek
Jan Olšan, Tomáš Vysušil
64
4.Eliška 1Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéDominik Smrž, Daniel Štump
Matyáš Lamprecht, Markéta Nápravníková
60
5.GCHD1Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraAranka Hrušková, David Černý
Daniel Pišťák, Matěj Kukula
59
6.farmaGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoKarel Kozmík, Petr Beneš
Jakub Čermák, Tomáš Doležal
58
7.ZeleníGymnázium VoděradskáPetr Weisser, Ondřej Šofr
Milan Knapp, Martin Pešek
57
8.Koumáci GPGymnázium, PísnickáJan Pulec, Ondřej Semík
Do Duc Hieu, Kudrna
54
9.ligaGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoBarbora Hudcová, Jareš Tomáš
Jiří Kučera, Filip Kubiš
51
10.Štola 1Gymnázium Nad ŠtolouMilada Kambová, Lucie Rázková
Tomáš Souček, Barbora Píšová
51
11.Kepleráci 2Gymnázium Jana KepleraJan Juhaňák, Štěpán Marek
Prokop-Jan Zbořil, Richard Sadílek
51
12.GCHD 2Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraArtur Šteffek , Matyáš Grof
Dalibor Dvořák, Richard Urbanec
50
13.Kepleráci 1Gymnázium Jana KepleraOndřej Štěrba, Karel Jílek
Martin Mach, Ota Klocperk
49
14.gymlit 1Gymnázium, LitoměřickáHlaváček Martin, Landa Marek
Vodička David, Dvořák Ondřej
49
15.JílovskáZákladní škola, JílovskáRobin Kryštůfek, Tomáš Kodad
Petr Siblík, Ondřej Šváb
48
16.KoumáciGymnázium Praha 9, ChodovickáAndrej Melnyk, Tomáš Balvín
Jana Šimurdová, Evžen Šírek
48
17.GO 1Gymnázium OpatovAnna Suchánková, Hana Preradová
An Nguyen , Michal Bruncko
48
18.zmijeZákladní škola, Uhelný trhZbyněk Svoboda, Matěj Špinka
Jan Čevela, Edvard Lanz
46
19.KavalířiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouJiří Růžička , Jiří Martínek
Petr Kot, Petr Červenka
45
20.AlejačkyGymnázium Nad AlejíJana Ščuková, Judita Kindlová
Markéta Tichá, Anna Umlaufová
45
21.MIXZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchMatěj Pumpr, Tomáš Kesl
Jan Horáček, Lukáš Doffek
45
22.2 kila mletéhoGymnázium Karla SladkovskéhoVojtěch Kliment, Jan Mandík
Eva Matoušková, Martin Petráň
43
23.Štola 2Gymnázium Nad ŠtolouEliška Hrdá, Kateřina Matoušová
Lukáš Mařík, Jana Hatschbachová
43
24.MASOPUSTIGymnázium Jana NerudyMarian Poppr, Marek Szeles
Oldřich Štros, Igor Vujovič
43
25.Eliska 2Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéDavid Nevečeřal, Jakub Čefelín
Tomáš Mařík, Anna Roškotová
40
26.Planina 1ZŠ Na PlaniněMartin Křivánek, Josef Jecha
Martin Žižka, Ptáček Zdeněk
40
27.RamaGymnázium, ŠpitálskáKristýna Hakrová, Karolína Černovská
David Křikava, Vojtěch Vyskočil
40
28.ChemiciGymnázium Nad KavalírkouJáchym Šimek, Ondřej Šantora
Petr Sixta, Ondřej Píš
40
29.mutáborZákladní škola, TáborskáOndřej Vašíček, Filip Turkott
Vojtěch Resler, David Jelínek
39
30.OsmáciZŠ a MŠ Červený vrchJakub Obst, Robert Martin
Viktor Novák, Matěj Štepánek
39
31.AlejáciGymnázium Nad AlejíBěhounek Lukáš, Hrubý Jan
Bílek JAN, Houška Ondřej
38
32.PlavciZákladní škola, SázavskáOndřej Linger, Petr Čuhel
Jan Mařík, Michal Fedorov
38
33.KladskáZŠ s RVJ, FŠ PedF UK, KladskáZuzana Prokopová, Michael Vácha
Jan Franěk, Petr Novák
37
34.loGYKASGymnázium Karla SladkovskéhoSkoumalová Barbora, Hodoušek David
Vinterová Pavla, Benda Vojtěch
36
35.gymlit 2Gymnázium, LitoměřickáHaloun Marek, Tomanec Martin
Novotný Jiří, Stejskal Marek
36
36.Mozky-tiGymnázium Praha 9, ChodovickáHalászová Anna , Andras Lukáš
Krpenský Antonín, Čermáková Michaela
35
37.SmetankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceMartin Hruška, David Sedláček
Anh Duc Vu, Hana Černá
35
38.tvoje mámaZákladní škola, Uhelný trhIvo Pardus, Matěj Špinka
Zbyněk Svoboda, Petr Romanov
35
39.Jílovská II.Základní škola, JílovskáJan Blažka, Štěpán Geri
Jiří Blažka, Petr Švagr
33
40.komářiZákladní škola, MikulovaKryštof Stibal, Martin Šilhánek
Tomáš Kabíček, Josef Stehlík
32
41.Logici GPGymnázium, PísnickáJan Voldřich, Zuzana Kozáková
Simona Vránová, Tereza Volková
31
42.LobkovičákZŠ a MŠ Praha 3, Jiřího z LobkovicDaniel Menšík, Ondřej Hudík
Kristýna Šťastná, Petr Mandera
28
43.ZakysankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceDominik Bureš, Radek David
Kristýna Koplová, Jan Plíva
27
44.skleroticiGymnázium Jaroslava SeifertaKopřiva Lukáš, Duřt Martin
Kovář Filip, Božková Adéla
25
45.LibčickáZŠ Praha 8, LibčickáBartošek Michal, Červenák Oto
Lepíčková Lenka, Řehořová Veronika
24
46.MasařkyZákladní škola, MikulovaLukáš Vacek, Jan Růžička
Barbora Risová, Antonín Ryzner
24
47.ŠpionkyGymnázium Jana NerudyNga Luongová , Nguyenová Thao Ly
Xuan Mo Hoang, Alena Franková
24
48.Libčická 2ZŠ Praha 8, LibčickáČermák Lukáš, Pfeferle Tomáš
Myšičková Klára, Šinclová Martina
15

graf