MaSo podzim 2008 - Výsledky

DružstvoŠkolaSoutěžíciBodů
1.Truhla 1G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoKateřina Jiroušková, Nguyen Than Thi
Ondřej Faltus, Jana Vorlíčková
2741
2.Office by DONAUGymnázium VoděradskáVladimír Nahodil, Milan Válek
David Mládek, Jan Olšan
2713
3.Eliška 1Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéDominik Smrž, Jakub Čefelín
David Nevečeřal, Daniel Štumpf
2644
4.výběr GJHGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoLe Thi Lan Anh, Lukáš Korbelář
Barbora Hudcová, Tomáš Jareš
1723
5.alejGymnázium Nad AlejíAntonín Tichý, Ščuková Jana
Babička Martin, Šimůnková Eliška
1601
6.Kepleráci 1Gymnázium Jana KepleraBenedikt Straňák, Julie Vohryzková
Tomáš Heptner, Hanka Dlouhá
1521
7.KňouřiGymnázium VoděradskáMiloš Prágr, Ondřej Bajusz
David Kaňa, Tomáš Vysušil
1519
8.alejáciGymnázium Nad AlejíMartin Sýkora, Kryštof Šeferna
Lukáš Jendele, Markéta Tichá
1469
9.alfaZŠ a MŠ nám. Jiřího z LobkovicBelčev Roman, Novák Michal
Korbová Helena, Kaifer Vojtěch
1105
10.GCHD2Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraAdam Láf, Jan Píro
Kryštof Ruhr, David Černý
1056
11.Kod1Základní škola, KodaňskáDaniel Borák, Bronislav Page
Věra Rýdlová, Jiří Paroubek
986
12.mixZŠ Červený vrchOndřej Pokorný, Filip Fencl
Robert Martin, Václav Chlupatý
916
13.RamaGymnázium, ŠpitálskáOndřej Fialka, Dominik Ráž
Vojtěch Vyskočil, Martin Maslowski
881
14.GO 1Gymnázium OpatovSedláčková Markéta, Heinz Vilém
Habel Michal, Nguyen Thuy An
854
15.HomolkyKřesťanské gymnáziumJakub Homolka, Magda Zindulková
David Vošahlík, Markéta Slezáková
827
16.Truhla 2G Jiřího Gutha-JarkovskéhoMichaela veržbická, Jakub Rosler
Tomáš Blatný, Petr Kouba
823
17.chemiciGymnázium Nad KavalírkouKristýna Blažková, Michal Koráb
Anna Elisová, Jáchym Šimek
764
18.SmetankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceDavid Sedláček, Petr Tesař
Martin Hruška, Anna Didyk
748
19.farma GJHGymn. Jaroslava HeyrovskéhoNguyen Hoang Long, Jan Kollmann
Kryštof Kadlec, Jakub Čermák
737
20.arcigArcibiskupské gymnáziumMartin Španěl, Prokop Šilhavý
Štěpán Svoboda, Elizaveta Lashkevich
729
21.betaZŠ a MŠ nám. Jiřího z LobkovicVáclav Fait, Jan Procházka
Filip Kotalík, Reindl Matyáš
728
22.ZŠ Jílovská 2Základní škola, JílovskáJiří Blažek , Ondřej Hübsch
Václav Zelený, Martin Endršt
718
23.Planina 1ZŠ Na PlaniněŽižka Martin, Jecha Josef
Másílko Vladimír, Novotná Zora
702
24.EFENĆEZákladní škola, Uhelný trhZuzana Neubauerová, František Friedl
Jan Čevela, Ondřej Franc
683
25.ZŠ Jílovská 1Základní škola, JílovskáJan Blažka, Robin Kryštůfek
Tomáš Kodad, Eliška Sürsová
677
26.Masařky 1Základní škola, MikulovaKarolína Antošová, Jan Růžička
Tomáš Kabíček, Kristýna Navrátilová
670
27.SovyZákladní škola, NepomuckáJakub Mužík, Milan Do
Vojtěch Nebeský, Martin Kozl
628
28.GO 2Gymnázium OpatovEva Jelínková, Radka Kostelecká
Jaroslav Hájek, Jan Pešál
619
29.KladskáZŠ s RVJ, FŠ PedF UK, KladskáTomáš Myslivec, Ivan Sirotin
Jan Franěk, Kateřina Nekovářová
592
30.gymliťáciGymnázium, LitoměřickáMartin Havelka, Martin Tomanec
Marek Landa, Petr Žampach
575
31.PlavciZákladní škola, SázavskáRoman Artemov, Adéla Janáčová
Matěj Kozubek, Petr Čuhel
570
32.Kepleráci 2Gymnázium Jana KepleraKarel Jílek, Matěj Hlaváček
Ondřej Majer, Vojtěch Weiss
567
33.CHITITYZákladní škola, Uhelný trhMatěj Michálek, Michal Ševcovic
Šindelář Petr, Romanov Petr
566
34.Štola 2Gymnázium Nad ŠtolouNina Caisová, Miloš Jodas
Patrik Jeřicha, Barbora Píšová
560
35.MoudráciGymnázium Praha 9, ChodovickáVeronika Moudrá, Evžen Šívek
Lukáš Svoboda, Miroslav Soukup
556
36.BobřiZákladní škola, FilosofskáMarián Poppr, Jiří Kubík
Karel Setnička, Martin Procházka
499
37.ZakysankaZákladní škola, Na SmetanceDenisa Faltýnová, Tereza Bečková
Radek Lhotan, Martin Sádovský
499
38.gymlítciGymnázium, LitoměřickáMarek Haloun, Martin Kozík
Tereza Šobová, Iva Hamerníková
473
39.ŠpitGymnázium, ŠpitálskáJaroslav Shejbal, Jan Legner
Martina Flašíková, Adéla Shejbalová
456
40.ŠtolaGymnázium Nad ŠtolouLucie Rázková, Petra Břicháčová
Jana Hatschbachová, Bára Píšová
422
41.KavalířiGymnázium Nad KavalírkouPavel Elis, Lucie Hillerová
Petra Hrubcová, Petr Sixta
358
42.ratiboricka2ZŠ RatibořickáTomáš Karlík, Štěpán Papanikolaou
Michaela Císová, Kristýna Šteffelová
355
43.GCHD1Gymnázium Christiana DoppleraTereza Kurimaiová, Eliška Valníčková
Daniel Pišťák, Aranka Hrušková
338
44.OsmáciZŠ Červený vrchJelizaveta Lopatina, Jan Horáček
Martin Sluka, Lukáš Domin
313
45.Masařky 2Základní škola, MikulovaPetra Hanáková, Denisa Šimáčková
Jakub Iran, Anna Luongová
302
46.Eliška 2Gymnázium Elišky KrásnohorskéFousek Pavel, Hinková Natálie
Nápravníková Markéta, Roškotová Anna
156
47.ŠibalovéGymnázium J. SeifertaNovotný Jan, Setničková Lucie
Winterová Lucie, Kratěna Tomáš
142
48.ratiboricka1ZŠ RatibořickáKateřina Burešová, Libor Zíka
Jiří Spitzer, Anna-Nicole Balamotisová
105